Endzone Magazine Forum

(Beta Version)

Il forum dei videogames e delle leghe fantasy. NFL, ma non solo.

Moderatore: The Falco

#522245
E' giunta l'ora di creare questo topic per dare la giusta gloria a tutti i vincitori e partecipanti della nostra lega di Fantasy Football! Ogni stagione posterò le classifiche di tutti i gironi! A partire dall'edizione pilota, la 2010!!

Immagine


Campioni della EFFA

2010: El Pierpaso Ukuleles (pierjam) & Trebisacce Squali (Ubuntiano)*
2011: Tasmanian Devils (PassRusher)
2012: Tasmanian Devils (PassRusher)
2013: Quarto Sabretooth (alcor3d)
2014: Andrea's Team (Kyber84)
2015: Bembo 34ers (Terrell Owens)
2016: In Romo we trust (Tommy)
2017: Andrea's Team (Kyber84)
2018: Roma Broncos (brandonmarshall88)
2019: stramonio (stramonio)

*nel 2010, stagione pilota, ci son stati 2 gironi di pari livello.

Sarete voi i prossimi a entrarci? :aleee: :aleee: :aleee:
#522247
Season 2010 - La stagione pilota!

Division I
1. El Pierpaso Ukuleles (pierjam) :aleee:
2. Terrell Owens Bembos (Terrell Owens)
3. Sex Hogs & Rocknroll (sackforever)
4. Baimar Sentinels (baimar)
5. Quarto Sabretooth (alcor3d)
6. Aosta Blackreds (BlackRed)
7. Kerkent Cowboyz (C0WB0Y$84)
8. Kyber team (kyber84)
9. Catanzaro Eagles (Legionarius87)
10. Terlizzi Fins (mangaraus)


Division II
1. Trebisacce Squali (Ubuntiano) :aleee:
2. Vivo Orange Crush II (+vivo+tiamo)
3. Tasmanian Devils ( PassRusher)
4. FlyingBeans (fangiovolante)
5. MoDo GoldenKnights (MoDo)
6. Alzot Gunners (Alzot)
7. Ramandolo KipStars (TommyRamandolo)
8. Mombarone Eagles (grogri)
9. Piovega Bills (JamesGoods)
10. Mavericks (tommy)
#522251
Season 2011 - Ben 4 gironi!!!
EFFA CHAMPION: Tasmanian Devils - PassRusher :aleee: :aleee: :aleee:
Division I
1. Tasmanian Devils (PassRussher)
2. Baimar Sentinels (Baimar)
3. Quarto Sabretooth (Alcor3d)
4. ChaosTheory Roma (Ubuntiano)
5. Vivo Orange Crush II (+vivo+tiamo)
6. Rock Hogs (Sackforever)
7. Alzot Gunners (Alzot)
8. Flyingbeans (Fangiovolante)
9. Bembo 34ers (Terrell Owens)
10. El Pierpaso Ukuleles (Pierjam)

Division II
1. Ramandolo KipStars (Mattia) :aleee:
2. Milano (kyber84)
3. Leoz Cowboys (Tommy)
4. Kerkent Cowboyz (C0WB0Y$84)
5. Terlizzi Fins (mangaraus)
6. Savona Stormtroopers (Sasà)
7. Blackreds Aosta (BlackRed)
8. Davide's Soldiers (Davide_c)
9. Catanzaro Sharks (Legionarius87)
10. Piovega Bills (JamesGoods)

Division III East
1. AlcoHolics (Misterh) :aleee:
2. Pipers Genova (Shula74)
3. Etruscan Bacchanals (Guechamp)
4. Vicktality (Eagles-89)
5. Serravalle Giants (mariomanzo)
6. Genova Drunkens (Demo17)
7. Olympia Brentone (Royped)
8. Legnaia Lumberjacks (Samvise Gamgee)
9. RRF Gators (Jim12)
10. Wallaby Caserta (Wallaby_Ce)

Division III West
1. The Falco Nuraghes (TheFalco) :aleee:
2. stramonio (stramonio)
3. Protectors (Federico)
4. 501st Legion (Space_Clown)
5. Bonomia Towers (Cap)
6. Gorgonzolers (Timbo)
7. maresport (Federico)
8. Go Chargers Go (Tommy#7)
9. Targaryen Dragons (Botturovic)
10. Brentino Apace (?)

Complimenti ai vincitori e grazie a tutti i partecipanti!!!
#748293
Season 2012

EFFA CHAMPION: Tasmanian Devils - PassRusher

Division I
1. Tasmanian Devils (PassRusher)
2. Baimar Sentinels (Baimar)
3. FVG Pitbulls (Mattia)
4. Alzot Gunners (Alzot)
5. Quarto Sabretooth (alcor3d)
6. Vivo OrangeCrush II (+vivo+tiamo)
7. Leoz Cowboys (Tommy)
8. Kyber team (Kyber84)
9. ChaosTheory Roma (Ubuntiano)
10. Kerkent Cowboys (C0WB0Y$84)


Retrocesse in Division II

Division II
1. stramonio (stramonio)
2. The Falco Nuraghes (TheFalco)
3. El Pierpaso Ukuleles (Pierjam)
4. AlcoHolics (Misterh)

5. Vickleaks (Eagles-89)
6. 501st Legion (Space_Clown)
7. Flyingbeans (Fangiovolante)
8. Bembo 34ers (Terrell Owens)
9. Davide's Soldiers (Davide_c)
10. Pipers Genova (Shula74)
11. Protectors (Federico)
12. Savona Stormtroopers (Sasà)


Promosse in Division I
Retrocesse in Division III

Division III
1. Sturm und Drang (The Guru)
2. Roma Broncos (brandonmarshall88)
3. Olympia Brentone (Royped)
4. Dundee Hurricanes (Fireman_Ed)

5. Cap (Cap)
6. Insaccati Parma (Roch)
7. Bears Parma (xam08)
8. White Horses (Fragor)
9. Benjamin Linus (dantrev)
10. Legnaia Lumberjacks (Samvise Gamgee)
11. Targaryen Dragons (Botturovic)
12. Wallaby Caserta (Wallabe_ce)

Promosse in Division II
#839641
Season 2013

EFFA CHAMPION: Quarto Sabretooth - alcor3d

Division I
1. Quarto Sabretooth (alcor3d)
2. In Romo we trust (Tommy)
3. Baimar's Best Team (Baimar)
4. El Pierpaso Ukuleles (Pierjam)
5. stramonio (stramonio)
6. AlcoHolics (Misterh)
7. The Falco Nuraghes (TheFalco)
8. Andrea's Team (kyber84)
9. FVG Pitbulls (mattia)
10. Tasmanian Devils (PassRusher)


Retrocesse in Division II

Division II
1. Vickleaks (Eagles-89)
2. Olympia Brentone (Royped)

3. Bembo 34ers (Terrell Owens)
4. Davide's Thieves (Davide_c)
5. Pipers Genova (Shula74)
6. Chaos Theory Roma (Ubuntiano)
7. Big Roch Machine (Roch)
8. Anarres Rebels (Fireman Ed)
9. Coulrofobia (Space_Clown)
10. Cap Doc.J's Team (Cap)


Promosse in Division I
Retrocesse in Division III

Division III
1. Rotten Amoebas (Maspero)
2. Sackers (Sack forever)

3. Targaryen Dragons (Botturovic)
4. White Horses (Fragor)
5. Fox13 (Fox85)
6. Benjamin Linus (dantrev)
7. BOltrepò (marcocala14)
8. buba shrimp (Bolca)
9. Hoku's BirdGang (Hokutenknight)
10. Casteddu Furious (Davideddu73)
11. gispi cardinals (Villo)
12. Wallabyce (Wallaby_ce)

Promosse in Division II
#1011739
EFFA CHAMPION 2014: Andrea's Team - Kyber84

DIV I
1. Andrea's team (Kyber84)
2. Bembo 34ers (Terrell Owens)
3. Stramonio (stramonio)
4. In Romo we trust (Tommy)
5. Quarto Sabretooth (alcor3d)
6. Vickleaks (Eagle-89)
7. Baimar Sentinels (Baimar)
8. Diamonds (Davide_c)
9. The Falco Nuraghes (The Falco)
10. Olympia Brentone (Royped)


Retrocesse in Division II

DIV II
1. Targaryen Dragons (Botturovic)
2. Sackers (Sack forever)

3. Dundee Hurricanes (Fireman_ed)
4. Chaos theory Roma (Ubuntiano)
5. Rotten Amoebas (Maspero)
6. Tasmanian Devils (Passrusher)
7. Big Roch Machine (Roch)
8. FVG Pittbulls (Mattia)
9. Pipers Fenova (Shula74)
10. White Horses (Fragor)


Promosse in Division I
Retrocesse in Division III

DIV III
1. Los Pollos Hermanos (Dantrev)
2. Hoku's Birdgang (Hokutenknight)

3. Cap Doc.J's Team (Cap)
4. Atletico Kebab (Space_Clown)
5. Buba Shrimp (Bolca)
6. Wallabyce (Wallaby_ce)
7. Gispi Cardinals (Villo)
8. Casteddu Furious (Davideddu73)
9. Fox13 (Fox85)
10. Boltrepò (marcocala14)


Promosse in Division II
Retrocesse in Division IV

DIV IV
1. Italy Broncos (brandonmarshall88)
2. Jim Thorpe Indians (falcons69)

3. Venice Masks (purpleleo)
4. Waterwings (Guechamp)
5. Bodega Bay 99ers (Johnny99)
6. Mapello Ducks (Zorze)
7. Golden Bears (Cardiac Cats)
8. Roma Plankels (thefranz)
9. SanPòl Argonauts (dan82)
10. LS Football team (LSeagles)

Promosse in Division III
#1035748
EFFA CHAMPION 2015: Terrell Owens

DIV I
1. Bembo 34ers (Terrell Owens)
2. Diamonds (davide_C)
3. In Romo we trust (Tommy)
4. Sackers (Sack forever)
5. Quarto Sabretooth (Alcor3d)
6. Anarres Rebels (Fireman_ed)
7. stramonio (stramonio)
8. Andrea's Team (kyber84)
9. Baimar Sentinels (Baimar)
10. Targaryen Dragons (Botturovic)


DIV II
1. Hoku's BirdGang (Okutenknight)
2. Rotten Amoebas (Maspero)

3. Pownee Cap (cap)
4. Los Pollos Hermanos (dantrev)
5. ChaosTheory Roma (Ubuntiano)
6. Space Ragnarök (space clown)
7. FVG Pitbulls (Mattia)
8. Big Roch Machine (Roch)
9. Tasmanian Devils (Passrusher)
10. The Falco Nuraghes (The Falco)


DIV III
1. Italy Broncos (brandonmarshall88)
2. Mosquito's (Guechamp)

3. Venice Masks (Purple Leo)
4. Devil's queen (Fragor)
5. gispi cardinals (Villo)
6. Wallabyce (Wallaby_ce)
7. Casteddu Furious (Davideddu73)
8. Pipers Genova (Shula74)
9. Jim Thorpe Indians (Falcons69)
10. buba shrimp (Bolca)


DIV IV
1. Bolzano Mohnstrudels (thefranz)
2. The Big Fundamental (drew9)

3. Golden Bears (cardiac cats)
4. Phantom Troupe (Lordjoker94)
5. theItN All Stars (teo's)
6. LS Football team (LSeagles)
7. Gambetriots (*Gambe*)
8. SanPòl Argonauts (dan82)
9. The Rise of Thadland (MoDo)
10. Dalmatian Sea Wolves (delfino7)


DIV V
1. I Niners (Lufra)
2. Tornadri Patriots (Alex_93810)

3. Milano NWers (Marcosanta)
4. Big Test Icicles (Skusskus)
5. Queen Anne's Revenge (Sackman)
6. Chip's Army (Villo)
7. Vetto Space Rockets (simo_paro)
8. Pisa75ers (jojerryrogerbrett)
9. Trinacria Sharks (Phantom)
10. Lions Cube (Dave 74)
#1061402
EFFA CHAMPION 2016 - Tommy (In Romo we trust)

EFFA DIVISION I
1. In Romo we trust (tommy)
2. stramonio (stramonio)
3. Bembo 34ers (terrell Owens)
4. Andrea's Team (kyber84)
5. Hoku's Bird Gang (hokutenknight)
6. Sackers (sack forever)
7. Rotten Amoebas (maspero)
8. Anarres Rebels (fireman_ed)
9. Diamonds (davide_c)
10. Quarto Sabretooth (alcor3d)


EFFA DIVISION II
1. Roma Broncos (brandonmarshall88)
2. Space Ragnarök (space clown)

3. Big Roch Machine (Roch)
4. Gispi Cardinals (Villo)
5. Venice Masks (purple leo)
6. Los Pollos Hermanos (dantrev)
7. Mosquito's (guechamp)
8. Targaryen Dragons (Botturovic)
9. Cap Doc.J's Team (cap)
10. Devil's Queen (fragor)


EFFA DIVISION III
1. Golden Bears (cardiac cats)
2. Pipers Genova (Shula74)

3. Bolzano Mohnstrudels (thefranz)
4. Casteddu Furious (Davideddu73)
5. The Big Fundamental (drew9)
6. LS Football team (LSeagles)
7. The Falco Nuraghes (The Falco)
8. theItN All Stars (teo's)
9. Gambetriots (*Gambe*)
10. Wallabyce (Wallaby_ce)


EFFA DIVISION IV
1. Queen Anne's Revenge (Sackman)
2. C'ho Pensato. (pierjam)

3. I Niners (Lufra)
4. Chip's Army (villo)
5. Milano 65ers (marcosanta)
6. Jim Thorpe Indians (FALCONS69)
7. Tornadri Patriots (Alex_93810)
8. Big Test Icicles (Skuskus)
9. San Pòl Argonauts (dan82)
10. Vetto Space Rockets (Simo_Paro)


EFFA DIVISION V
1. Trinacria Sharks (phantom)
2. Dom's Dandy Team

3. Jenny's Fridgertop (riggo)
4. Orlando Lemmings (MarcusPT)
5. Boston Golden Wolves
6. Fabio's Best Team
7. Cleveland broncos (Andre90macia)
8. Lions Cube (dave 74)
9. Dalmatian Sea Wolves (delfino7)
10. Fabio's Team
#1083890
EFFA CHAMPIONS 2017 - ANDREA'S TEAM (KYBER84)

DIV. 1
1. Andrea's Team (Kyber84)
2. Roma Broncos (brandonmarshall88)
3. In Romo we trust (Tommy)
4. Hoku's Bird Gang (Hokutenknight)
5. Rotten Amoebas (Maspero)
6. stramonio (stramonio)
7. Anarres Rebels (Fireman_ed)
8. Bembo 34ers (Terrell Owens)
9. Sackers (Sackforever)
10. Space Ragnarök (Space_Clown)


DIV. 2
1. Targaryen Dragons (Botturovic)
2. NoFear (Davide_c)

3. Los Pollos Hermanos (dantrev)
4. Golden Bears (Cardiac Cats)
5. Casteddu Furious (Davideddu73)
6. Bolzano Mohnstrudels (thefranz)
7. Big Roch Machine (Roch)
8. Venice Masks (Purple Leo)
9. Pipers Genova (Shula74)
10. Gispi Cardinals (Villomatte)


DIV. 3
1. The Falco's Nuraghes (TheFalco)
2. Queen Anne's Revenge (Sackman)
3. I Niners (Lufra)
4. C'ho Ripensato. (Pierjam)
5. LS Football Team (LSeagles)
6. Cap Doc.J's Team (Cap)
7. Chip's Army (Villo)
8. theItN All Starz (teo's)
9. Jim Thorpe Indians (Falcons69)
10. The Big Fundamental (drew9)


DIV. 4
1. Boston Golden Wolves (Fraz95)
2. Gambetriots (*Gambe*)
3. Trinacria Sharks (Phantom)
4. Cleveland Broncos (Andre90macia)
5. Big Test Icicles (Skuskus)
6. Jenny's Fridgertop (Riggo)
7. Wallabyce (Wallaby_ce)
8. Tornadri Patriots (Alex_93810)
9. Lions Cube (Dave74)
10. Dom's Dandy Team (MoDo)


DIV. 5
1. Furies (Delfino7)
2. Macchia Sharks (tinkywilly)
3. Iacopo29 Falcons (Iacopo29)
4. Orlando Lemmings (MarcusPT)
5. Bob's Team (bob_ilcauchy)
6. Punxsutawney Marmots (johnny99)
7. Antonino's Team (NinoRe93)
8. SanPòl Argonauts (dan82)
#1108715
EFFA CHAMPIONS 2018 - ROMA BRONCOS (BRANDONMARSHALL88)

DIV. 1
1. Roma Broncos (brandonmarshall88)
2. stramonio (stramonio)
3. Anarres Rebels (Fireman_Ed)
4. NoFear (Davide_c)
5. Rotten Amoebas (maspero)
6. In Romo we trust (Tommy)
7. Targaryen Dragons (botturovic)
8. Hoku's Bird Gang (Hokutenknight)
9. Andrea's Team (Kyber84)
10. Bembo 34ers (Terrell Owens)


DIV. 2
1 Bolzano Mohnstrudels (Thefranz)
2 The Falco Nuraghes (The Falco)
3 Sackers (Sack forever)
4 Venice Masks (purpleleo)
5 I Niners (Lufra)
6 Che Tristezza (Pierjam)
7 Big Roch Machine (Roch)
8 Casteddu Furious (Davideddu73)
9 Golden Bears (Cardiac cats)
10 Queen Anne's Revenge (Sackman)


DIV. 3
1 Chip's Army (Villo)
2 theItN All Starz (Teo's)

3 Pipers Genova (Shula74)
4 Guelfi's troops (Villomatte)
5 Los Angeles Broncos (Andre90macia)
6 Trinacria Sharks (Phantom)
7 LS Football Team (LSeagles)
8 Boston Golden Wolves (Fraz95)
9 Gambetriots (*Gambe*)
10 Arizona Mascaleros (Cap)


DIV. 4
1 Jenny's Fridgertop (Riggo)
2 Jim Thorpe Indians (Falcons69)

3 Macchia Sharks (Tinkywilly)
4 Pistoia Whales (MarcusPT)
5 Tasmanian Devils (PassRusher)
6 The Big Fundamental (Drew9)
7 Furies (delfino7)
8 Game of Jones (Iacopo29)
9 Wallabyce (Wallaby_ce)
10 Tornadri Patriots (Alex93810)


DIV. 5
1 BonnyBee (Bonny0one)
2 So good it Ertz (Giack_13)

3 Dom's Dandy Team (MoDo)
4 Punxsutawney Marmots (Johnny99)
5 SF PornstarFuckers (occasionalemaiale)
6 smiggy (smiggy)
7 Lions Cube (Dave74)
8 Kosar Boys (Cleveland)
9 SanPòl Argonauts (Dan82)
10 Burfict Strangers (bob_ilcauchy)
#1130356
EFFA CHAMPIONS 2019 - STRAMONIO (STRAMONIO)

DIV. 1
1. stramonio (stramonio)
2. Hoku's Bird Gang (Hokutenknight)
3. Anarres Rebels (Fireman_Ed)
4. NoFear (Davide_c)
5. In Romo we trust (Tommy)
6. Bolzano Mohnstrudels (Thefranz)
7. Rotten Amoebas (maspero)
8. The Falco Nuraghes (the falco)
9. Targaryen Dragons (botturovic)
10. Roma Broncos (Brandonmarshall88)


DIV. 2
1 Grutte Pier Drunks (Pierjam)
2 Big Roch Machine (Roch)
3 Chip's Army (Villo)
4 Casteddu Furious (Davideddu73)
5 Andrea's Team (Kyber84)
6 I Niners (Lufra)
7 theItN All Starz (Teo's)
8 Venice Masks (purpleleo)
9 Bembo 34ers (Terrell Owens)
10 Sackers (Sack forever)


DIV. 3
1 Guelfi's troops (Villomatte)
2 Boston Golden Wolves (Fraz95)

3 Macchia Sharks (Tinkywilly)
4 Trinacria Sharks (Phantom)
5 Los Angeles Broncos (Andre90macia)
6 Pipers Genova (Shula74)
7 Queen Anne's Revenge (Sackman)
8 Jim Thorpe Indians (Falcons69)
9 Golden Bears (Cardiac cats)
10 Jenny's Fridgertop (Riggo)


DIV. 4
1 Furies (delfino7)
2 Game of Jones (Iacopo29)

3 Gambetriots (*Gambe*)
4 The Big Fundamental (drew9)
5 Pistoia Whales (MarcusPT)
6 BonnyBee (Bonny0one)
7 Tasmanian Devils (PassRusher)
8. So Good It Ertz (Giack_13)
9 Blue Mountain Tordells (MoDo)
10 N.Mex.Comanches (Cap)


DIV. 5
1 Tornadri Patriots (Alex_93810)
2 Boomers YHO (Maxmal)

3 Genocide (bob_ilcauchy)
4 Daniele's Team (Daniiiii)
5 Pippo's team (Wallaby_ce)
6 Lions Cube (Dave74)
7 smiggy's team (smiggy)
8 SanPòl Argonauts (dan82)
9 Bernie Boys (Cleveland)
10 Lecce Wolves (Simone_AP)
long long title how many chars? lets see 123 ok more? yes 60

We have created lots of YouTube videos just so you can achieve [...]

Another post test yes yes yes or no, maybe ni? :-/

The best flat phpBB theme around. Period. Fine craftmanship and [...]

Do you need a super MOD? Well here it is. chew on this

All you need is right here. Content tag, SEO, listing, Pizza and spaghetti [...]

Lasagna on me this time ok? I got plenty of cash

this should be fantastic. but what about links,images, bbcodes etc etc? [...]

Swap-in out addons, use only what you really need!